Pussy and Ass Sizes
Pussy
27cm (Circumference)

Pussy Skills: Permanent gape after penetration.
Ass
19 cm (Circumference)
Ass Skills: She plays with her ass, but does not stretch it into extreme.
LIVE CAMERA

Free Registration required in order to interact with model, create free account (Chaturbate).

(You may be asked to allow Adobe Flash to see her live stream.)
Other Information

Real Name:Sonya Keller

Birth Date:Sept. 26, 1993

Age:25

Sex:Female

Interested In:Men, Women, Trans, Couples

Location:Amsterdam

Language(s):Русский, English.

Toys used in Sonya Keller's Videos
Social, Links and Contacts Website: https://www.instagram.com/sonyakeller09/
Chaturbate: https://chaturbate.com/sonya_keller
Do you know about a good video with this actor? SUBMIT A VIDEO